Rent and sell

41604

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 37.60 m2
105 000 EUR | 2 793 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
49771

Sale | Flats | New building

  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 55.70 m2
122 540 EUR | 2 200 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
49773

Sale | Flats | New building

  • 1 rm.
  • 0 fl.
  • 44.50 m2
80 100 EUR | 1 800 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
49775

Sale | Flats | New building

  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 62.40 m2
137 280 EUR | 2 200 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
49670

Sale | Flats | Stalin project

  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 48.00 m2
79 000 EUR | 1 646 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
46437

For Rent / Lease | Flats | New building

  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 62.00 m2
1 000 EUR | 16 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
46975

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 77.00 m2
179 000 EUR | 2 325 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
50474

For Rent / Lease | Flats | Renovated house

  • 2 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 35.00 m2
475 EUR | 14 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
50458

For Rent / Lease | Flats | New building

  • 1 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 35.00 m2
450 EUR | 13 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.