Rent and sell properties

49707

Sale | Houses | Private house

  • 5 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 91.00 m2
235 000 EUR | 2 582 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
46975

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 77.00 m2
179 000 EUR | 2 325 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
49623

Sale | Flats | Lithuanian project

  • 2 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 50.00 m2
49 000 EUR | 980 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
49866

Sale | Houses | Private house

  • 5 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 260.00 m2
538 000 EUR | 2 069 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
47620

Sale | Houses | Private house

  • 6 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 300.00 m2
740 000 EUR | 2 467 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
38125

Sale | Houses | Private house

  • 5 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 280.00 m2
430 000 EUR | 1 536 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
48186

Sale | Flats | New building

  • 4 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 87.60 m2
199 000 EUR | 2 272 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
48202

Sale | Flats | New building

  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 26.40 m2
74 000 EUR | 2 803 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
48259

Sale | Flats | New building

  • 1 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 26.40 m2
74 000 EUR | 2 803 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.