Rent and sell

51103

For Rent / Lease | Flats | Pre-war

  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 99.00 m2
695 EUR | 7 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
49965

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

  • 3 rm.
  • 6 fl.
  • 98.00 m2
290 000 EUR | 2 959 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
41170

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 129.00 m2
272 000 EUR | 2 109 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
41227

Sale | Flats | New building

  • 3 rm.
  • 12 fl.
  • 89.00 m2
267 000 EUR | 3 000 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
48112

Sale | Flats | New building

  • 4 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 88.00 m2
305 000 EUR | 3 466 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
46570

Sale | Flats | 103-th series

  • 2 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 47.00 m2
43 000 EUR | 915 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
42974

Sale | Flats | New building

  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 35.00 m2
80 000 EUR | 2 286 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
43471

Sale | Flats | New building

  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 36.00 m2
87 000 EUR | 2 417 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
11125

For Rent / Lease | Flats | Spec. project

  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 92.00 m2
2 800 EUR | 30 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.