Rent and sell

48418

Sale | Houses | Invest.project

  • 20 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 2519.00 m2
626 130 USD | 249 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
35976

Sale | Houses | Invest.project

  • 30 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 990.00 m2
2 261 025 USD | 2 284 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
19480

Sale | Houses | Invest.project

  • 25 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 987.00 m2
Apply for a visit
35846

Sale | Houses | House ownership

  • 14 rm.
  • fl.
  • 520.00 m2
997 170 USD | 1 918 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
50953

For Rent / Lease | Houses | Invest.project

  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 1149.50 m2
5 797 500 USD | 5 044 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
37429

Sale | Houses | House ownership

  • rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 960.00 m2
313 065 USD | 326 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
50820

Sale | Investment projects | Hotel

  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 32272.00 m2
3 478 500 USD | 108 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
3340

Sale | Houses | Invest.project

  • 11 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 660.00 m2
3 981 580 USD | 6 033 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
41999

For Rent / Lease | Houses | Invest.project

  • 49 rm.
  • fl.
  • 11003.00 m2
5 217 750 USD | 474 USD/m2
Apply for a visit

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.