Rent and sell

19982

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 845.00 m2
1 467 USD | 2 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
19840

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 1912.00 m2
3 325 USD | 2 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
12376

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

  • 1 fl.
  • 1116.00 m2
3 882 USD | 3 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
17804

Sale | Commercial premises | Cafe/bar

  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 230.00 m2
973 980 USD | 4 235 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
17359

Sale | Commercial premises | Store premises

  • 11 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 762.00 m2
521 775 USD | 685 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
10181

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 2200.00 m2
3 622 USD | 2 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
9038

Sale | Commercial premises | Cafe/bar

  • 6 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 349.00 m2
1 154 862 USD | 3 309 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
9755

Sale | Commercial premises | Store premises

  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 113.00 m2
718 890 USD | 6 362 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
9889

Sale | Commercial premises | Store premises

  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 50.00 m2
201 695 USD | 4 034 USD/m2
Apply for a visit

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.