Rent and sell properties

48315

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

Mellužu iela, Riga city, Imanta
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 540.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 512 USD | 5 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
48308

Sale | Commercial premises | Industrial object

Viskaļu iela, Jelgavas district, Jelgava
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 6670.00 m2
Apply for a visit
3 023 280 USD | 453 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
17020

Sale | Houses | The New Building

Kanālu iela, Jurmala city, Melluzhi
  • 8 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 360.00 m2
Apply for a visit
441 864 USD | 1 227 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
46723

Sale | Houses | Private house

Slokas iela, Jurmala city, Valteri
  • 20 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 1700.00 m2
Apply for a visit
639 540 USD | 376 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
43003

For Rent / Lease | Houses | The New Building

Zaļā iela, Jurmala city, Vaivari
  • 5 rm.
  • fl.
  • 236.00 m2
Apply for a visit
1 337 USD | 6 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
48204

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Store premises

Smilšu iela, Tukuma district, Tukums
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 82.10 m2
Apply for a visit
859 USD | 10 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
34015

Sale | Land | Building land

Bākas iela, Talsu district, Mersraga pagasts
87 210 USD | 0 USD/m2
Edgars Kalniņš (+371) 29600987 Contact
38454

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

Kaudzīšu iela, Riga city, Rumbula
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 3309.00 m2
Apply for a visit
4 651 USD | 1 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
48185

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 120.20 m2
Apply for a visit
1 537 USD | 13 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.