Rent and sell

46594

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

Akmeņu iela, Riga city, Tornakalns
  • 1 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 28.00 m2
Apply for a visit
55 999 EUR | 2 000 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
46500

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Alauksta iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 35.70 m2
Apply for a visit
140 000 EUR | 3 922 EUR/m2
Anita Savicka (+371) 27018118 Contact
46499

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Alauksta iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 36.90 m2
Apply for a visit
100 000 EUR | 2 710 EUR/m2
Anita Savicka (+371) 27018118 Contact
46493

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Alauksta iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 46.60 m2
Apply for a visit
150 000 EUR | 3 219 EUR/m2
Anita Savicka (+371) 27018118 Contact
46502

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Alauksta iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 33.30 m2
Apply for a visit
105 000 EUR | 3 153 EUR/m2
Anita Savicka (+371) 27018118 Contact
16939

For Rent / Lease | Flats | Renovated house

Ilūkstes iela, Jurmala city, Bulduri
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 68.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 400 EUR | 35 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
46570

Sale | Flats | 103-th series

Nometņu iela, Jurmala city, Kauguri
  • 2 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 47.00 m2
Apply for a visit
43 000 EUR | 915 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
Reserved
41608

For Rent / Lease | Flats | Chruschev project

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 39.00 m2
Apply for a visit
420 EUR | 11 EUR/m2
Vita Kučerenko (+371) 27070800 Contact
45779

Sale | Flats | New building

Valentīnas iela, Riga city, Agenskalns
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 57.00 m2
Apply for a visit
142 900 EUR | 2 507 EUR/m2
Liene Pļaviņa (+371) 20026459 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.