Rent and sell properties

7994

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Ganību d., Riga city, Sarkandaugava
  • 1 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 113.00 m2
Apply for a visit
657 USD | 6 USD/m2
REALAT komerc (+371) 29544352 Contact
42949

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Starta iela, Riga city, Chiekurkalns
  • rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 180.00 m2
Apply for a visit
837 USD | 5 USD/m2
REALAT komerc (+371) 29544352 Contact
45609

Sale | Land | Agricultural land

Jaunvēdzeles, Tukuma district, Tumes pagasts
19 768 USD | 0 USD/m2
Liene Pļaviņa (+371) 20026459 Contact
45611

Sale | Land | Agricultural land

Senvēdzeles, Tukuma district, Tumes pagasts
19 768 USD | 0 USD/m2
Liene Pļaviņa (+371) 20026459 Contact
20407

Sale | Houses | House ownership

Jeruzalemes iela, Riga city, Center
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 1936.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 093 040 USD | 1 081 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
19398

Sale | Houses | Invest.project

Mednieku iela, Rigas district, Sigulda
  • 33 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 2735.00 m2
Apply for a visit
3 488 400 USD | 1 275 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
37229

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 79.30 m2
Apply for a visit
214 495 USD | 2 705 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
34406

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 190.70 m2
Apply for a visit
754 657 USD | 3 957 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
34407

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 132.10 m2
Apply for a visit
484 888 USD | 3 671 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.