Rent and sell

46983

Sale | Flats | New building

  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 52.00 m2
148 378 EUR | 2 853 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
46982

Sale | Flats | New building

  • 3 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 87.90 m2
236 544 EUR | 2 691 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
46981

Sale | Flats | New building

  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 57.00 m2
152 409 EUR | 2 674 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
Reserved
31962

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 56.00 m2
70 000 EUR | 1 250 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
46594

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

  • 1 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 28.00 m2
55 999 EUR | 2 000 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
26183

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

  • 2 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 62.00 m2
185 000 EUR | 2 984 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
20344

Sale | Flats | New building

  • 3 rm.
  • 7 fl.
  • 162.00 m2
650 000 EUR | 4 012 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
15704

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 76.00 m2
198 000 EUR | 2 605 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
6015

Sale | Flats | New building

  • 6 rm.
  • 7 fl.
  • 255.00 m2
1 350 000 EUR | 5 294 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.