Rent and sell properties

50711

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 300.00 m2
702 USD | 2 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
47388

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

  • 5 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 130.00 m2
347 549 USD | 2 673 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
46953

Sale | Land | Building land

  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 4167.00 m2
28 085 USD | 7 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
50316

Sale | Houses | The New Building

  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 530.00 m2
2 340 400 USD | 4 416 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
49970

Sale | Houses | Wooden frame

  • 10 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 230.00 m2
386 166 USD | 1 679 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
49265

Sale | Houses | The New Building

  • 7 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 800.00 m2
2 925 500 USD | 3 657 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
12407

Sale | Houses | Summer House

  • 4 rm.
  • fl.
  • 120.00 m2
128 722 USD | 1 073 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
49341

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

  • 100 rm.
  • fl.
  • 1791.00 m2
117 USD | 0 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
49336

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 20000.00 m2
374 USD | 0 USD/m2
Apply for a visit

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.