Rent and sell

46449

Sale | Houses | Wooden frame

Brīvības prospekts, Jurmala city, Bulduri
  • 4 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 115.00 m2
Apply for a visit
269 445 USD | 2 343 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
50953

For Rent / Lease | Houses | Invest.project

Emelīnas iela, Jurmala city, Majori
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 1149.50 m2
Apply for a visit
5 857 500 USD | 5 096 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
10065

Sale | Houses | House ownership

Brīvības iela, Riga city, Center
  • 30 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 1023.00 m2
Apply for a visit
995 775 USD | 973 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
50656

Sale | Houses | Private house

O. Kalpaka, Gulbenes district, Gulbene
  • 8 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 167.00 m2
Apply for a visit
111 293 USD | 666 USD/m2
Zanda Kupce (+371) 27080937 Contact
48682

Sale | Houses | Private house

Ķīļu iela, Tukuma district, Tumes pagasts
  • 10 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 562.00 m2
Apply for a visit
497 888 USD | 886 USD/m2
Liene Pļaviņa (+371) 20026459 Contact
37429

Sale | Houses | House ownership

Jūrmalas g., Riga city, Imanta
  • rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 960.00 m2
Apply for a visit
316 305 USD | 329 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
38035

Sale | Houses | House ownership

Purvciema iela, Riga city, Purvciems
  • 30 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 852.00 m2
Apply for a visit
410 025 USD | 481 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
50922

For Rent / Lease | Houses | 1/2 house

Liepu iela, Jelgavas district, Jaunsvirlaukas pagasts
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 61.00 m2
Apply for a visit
996 USD | 16 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
46952

Sale | Houses | House ownership

Alejas iela, Jurmala city, Kemeri
  • 14 rm.
  • fl.
  • 238.00 m2
Apply for a visit
111 293 USD | 468 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.