Rent and sell properties

48461

Sale | Flats | New building

Duntes iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 47.00 m2
Apply for a visit
134 456 USD | 2 861 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
50502

Sale | Houses | Row House

Rudzupuķu iela, Rigas district, Adazhu pagasts
  • 4 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 112.30 m2
Apply for a visit
327 539 USD | 2 917 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
48463

Sale | Flats | New building

Duntes iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 100.00 m2
Apply for a visit
280 731 USD | 2 807 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
50504

Sale | Houses | Row House

Rudzupuķu iela, Rigas district, Adazhu pagasts
  • 4 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 113.60 m2
Apply for a visit
291 380 USD | 2 565 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
50506

Sale | Houses | Row House

Rudzupuķu iela, Rigas district, Adazhu pagasts
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 107.50 m2
Apply for a visit
280 731 USD | 2 611 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
50508

Sale | Houses | Row House

Rudzupuķu iela, Rigas district, Adazhu pagasts
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 107.60 m2
Apply for a visit
292 433 USD | 2 718 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
47109

Sale | Land | Building land

Puķu iela, Rigas district, Adazhu pagasts
58 510 USD | 0 USD/m2
Liene Pļaviņa (+371) 20026459 Contact
50572

For Rent / Lease | Land | Commercial land

Vecāķu prospekts, Riga city, Vecmilgravis
572 228 USD | 0 USD/m2
Jānis Dinne (+371) 29611271 Contact
30036

Sale | Land | Land for private house construction

Upeņu iela, Rigas district, Kekavas pagasts
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 4374.00 m2
Apply for a visit
102 369 USD | 23 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.