Rent and sell properties

27063

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Dzirnavu iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 77.00 m2
Apply for a visit
269 146 USD | 3 495 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
30830

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

Dzirnavu iela, Riga city, Center
  • 6 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 290.00 m2
Apply for a visit
462 229 USD | 1 594 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
33912

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

Alberta iela, Riga city, Center
  • 6 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 173.00 m2
Apply for a visit
532 441 USD | 3 078 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
40642

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Asara J. iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 105.00 m2
Apply for a visit
270 784 USD | 2 579 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
41010

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Bruņinieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 48.00 m2
Apply for a visit
146 041 USD | 3 043 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
41434

Sale | Flats | Spec. project

Martas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 70.00 m2
Apply for a visit
244 104 USD | 3 487 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
41495

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

Ģertrūdes iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 56.00 m2
Apply for a visit
101 807 USD | 1 818 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
51046

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Aldaru iela, Riga city, Vecriga
  • 3 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 114.30 m2
Apply for a visit
1 304 USD | 11 USD/m2
Jānis Dinne (+371) 29611271 Contact
50837

Sale | Houses | Wooden frame

Dzirnupes iela, Rigas district, Carnikavas novads
  • 1 rm.
  • fl.
  • 70.00 m2
Apply for a visit
175 530 USD | 2 508 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.