Rent and sell

43116

Sale | Flats | New building

Stopiņu iela, Riga city, Darzciems
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 82.00 m2
Apply for a visit
198 000 EUR | 2 415 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
33702

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

Barona iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 114.00 m2
Apply for a visit
270 000 EUR | 2 368 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
48112

Sale | Flats | New building

Dāliju iela, Riga city, Bieriņi
  • 4 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 88.00 m2
Apply for a visit
275 000 EUR | 3 125 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
43138

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

Sadovņikova F. iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 44.00 m2
Apply for a visit
57 200 EUR | 1 300 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
51103

For Rent / Lease | Flats | Pre-war

Stabu iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 99.00 m2
Apply for a visit
695 EUR | 7 EUR/m2
Bogdans Mirmanovs (+371) 26950043 Contact
49965

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

Blaumaņa R. iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 6 fl.
  • 98.00 m2
Apply for a visit
290 000 EUR | 2 959 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
41170

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

Ausekļa iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 129.00 m2
Apply for a visit
272 000 EUR | 2 109 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
41227

Sale | Flats | New building

Skanstes iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 12 fl.
  • 89.00 m2
Apply for a visit
267 000 EUR | 3 000 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
42974

Sale | Flats | New building

Ošu iela, Jurmala city, Dzintari
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 35.00 m2
Apply for a visit
80 000 EUR | 2 286 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.