Rent and sell

43471

Sale | Flats | New building

Ošu iela, Jurmala city, Dzintari
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 36.00 m2
Apply for a visit
87 000 EUR | 2 417 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
11125

For Rent / Lease | Flats | Spec. project

Ilūkstes iela, Jurmala city, Bulduri
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 92.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 800 EUR | 30 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
11058

For Rent / Lease | Flats | New building

Ilūkstes iela, Jurmala city, Bulduri
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 91.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 100 EUR | 23 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
16940

For Rent / Lease | Flats | Renovated house

Ilūkstes iela, Jurmala city, Bulduri
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 72.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 800 EUR | 39 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
48461

Sale | Flats | New building

Duntes iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 47.00 m2
Apply for a visit
114 900 EUR | 2 445 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
48463

Sale | Flats | New building

Duntes iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 100.00 m2
Apply for a visit
239 900 EUR | 2 399 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
45608

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Elizabetes iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 62.00 m2
Apply for a visit
305 000 EUR | 4 919 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
16369

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

Skolas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 6 fl.
  • 55.00 m2
Apply for a visit
108 000 EUR | 1 964 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
27063

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Dzirnavu iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 77.00 m2
Apply for a visit
230 000 EUR | 2 987 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.