Rent and sell

46745

Sale | Houses | Private house

Dārziņu 9. l., Riga city, Darzini
  • 6 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 117.00 m2
Apply for a visit
80 000 EUR | 684 EUR/m2
Edgars Kalniņš (+371) 29600987 Contact
42339

For Rent / Lease | Houses | House ownership

Pļavas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 14 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 590.00 m2
Apply for a visit
370 000 EUR | 627 EUR/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
35976

Sale | Houses | Invest.project

Kuršu iela, Liepajas district, Liepāja
  • 30 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 990.00 m2
Apply for a visit
1 950 000 EUR | 1 970 EUR/m2
Aldis Leo Jaunbrūns (+371) 27070726 Contact
19480

Sale | Houses | Invest.project

Dārzciema iela, Riga city, Darzciems
  • 25 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 987.00 m2
Apply for a visit
1 150 000 EUR | 1 165 EUR/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
44693

Sale | Houses | The New Building

Valkas iela, Jurmala city, Sloka
  • 5 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 170.00 m2
Apply for a visit
139 200 EUR | 819 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
44651

Sale | Houses | The New Building

Ventspils šoseja, Jurmala city, Sloka
  • 5 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 170.00 m2
Apply for a visit
115 000 EUR | 676 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
2849

For Rent / Lease | Houses | Wooden frame

Ilūkstes iela, Jurmala city, Bulduri
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 42.00 m2
Apply for a visit
7 000 EUR | 167 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
50498

Sale | Houses | Row House

Rudzupuķu iela, Rigas district, Adazhu pagasts
  • 4 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 112.20 m2
Apply for a visit
244 900 EUR | 2 183 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
50499

Sale | Houses | Row House

Rudzupuķu iela, Rigas district, Adazhu pagasts
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 108.30 m2
Apply for a visit
244 900 EUR | 2 261 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.