Rent and sell

51037

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Industrial object

  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 670.00 m2
2 436 USD | 4 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
50921

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Industrial object

  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 1800.00 m2
7 934 USD | 4 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
49176

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Industrial object

  • 5 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 2000.00 m2
8 932 USD | 4 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
46911

Sale | Commercial premises | Industrial object

  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 300.00 m2
104 400 USD | 348 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
46914

Sale | Commercial premises | Industrial object

  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 600.00 m2
208 800 USD | 348 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
48605

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Industrial object

  • 1 rm.
  • fl.
  • 10000.00 m2
40 600 USD | 4 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
48525

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Industrial object

  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 1800.00 m2
7 308 USD | 4 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
48308

Sale | Commercial premises | Industrial object

  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 6670.00 m2
3 016 000 USD | 452 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
47959

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Industrial object

  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 3500.00 m2
15 225 USD | 4 USD/m2
Apply for a visit

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.