Rent and sell

19180

Sale | Houses | House ownership

A.Briāna iela, Riga city, Center
  • 10 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 1623.00 m2
Apply for a visit
3 000 000 EUR | 1 848 EUR/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
42000

Sale | Investment projects | Business Centre

Brīvības gatve, Riga city, Teika
  • 10 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 2592.00 m2
Apply for a visit
1 800 000 EUR | 694 EUR/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
19190

Sale | Houses | Invest.project

Jūras iela, Jurmala city, Dzintari
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 2359.00 m2
Apply for a visit
3 150 000 EUR | 1 335 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
20743

Sale | Houses | Invest.project

Turaidas iela, Jurmala city, Majori
  • rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 653.00 m2
Apply for a visit
400 000 EUR | 613 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
42885

Sale | Houses | Invest.project

Saharova A. iela, Riga city, Plavnieki
  • rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 3287.00 m2
Apply for a visit
1 900 000 EUR | 578 EUR/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
19398

Sale | Houses | Invest.project

Mednieku iela, Rigas district, Sigulda
  • 33 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 2735.00 m2
Apply for a visit
3 000 000 EUR | 1 097 EUR/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
45016

Sale | Investment projects | Commercial property

Brīvības gatve, Riga city, Center
  • rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 5197.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 541 000 EUR | 489 EUR/m2
Rolands Upītis (+371) 22304489 Contact
40418

Sale | Investment projects | Land with Project

Kārklu iela, Aizkraukles district, Serenes pagasts
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 203000.00 m2
Apply for a visit
500 000 EUR | 2 EUR/m2
Rolands Upītis (+371) 22304489 Contact
33781

Sale | Investment projects | Land with Project

Upesciema iela, Rigas district, Kekavas pagasts
27 000 EUR | 0 EUR/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.