Rent and sell properties

51042

Sale | Land | Commercial land

  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 31500.00 m2
46 952 USD | 1 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
51033

Sale | Flats | Small familes project

  • 1 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 22.00 m2
19 955 USD | 907 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
50864

Sale | Houses | Private house

  • 4 rm.
  • fl.
  • 180.00 m2
161 984 USD | 900 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
50456

Sale | Land | Building land

  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 1700.00 m2
38 735 USD | 23 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
50656

Sale | Houses | Private house

  • 8 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 167.00 m2
111 511 USD | 668 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
47629

Sale | Land | Building land

  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 1200.00 m2
46 952 USD | 39 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
50673

Sale | Flats | Chruschev project

  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 48.00 m2
37 562 USD | 783 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
48715

Sale | Houses | Private house

  • 8 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 155.00 m2
228 891 USD | 1 477 USD/m2
Apply for a visit
50015

Sale | Land | Agricultural land

  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 10240.00 m2
46 952 USD | 5 USD/m2
Apply for a visit

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.