Rent and sell properties

46745

Sale | Houses | Private house

  • 6 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 117.00 m2
80 000 EUR | 684 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
51091

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

  • 1 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 106.00 m2
1 484 EUR | 14 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
51089

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 300.00 m2
3 600 EUR | 12 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
42339

For Rent / Lease | Houses | House ownership

  • 14 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 590.00 m2
Apply for a visit
16932

Sale | Land | Building land

  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 4390.00 m2
83 000 EUR | 19 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
35976

Sale | Houses | Invest.project

  • 30 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 990.00 m2
1 950 000 EUR | 1 970 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
46570

Sale | Flats | 103-th series

  • 2 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 47.00 m2
43 000 EUR | 915 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit
19480

Sale | Houses | Invest.project

  • 25 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 987.00 m2
Apply for a visit
42974

Sale | Flats | New building

  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 35.00 m2
80 000 EUR | 2 286 EUR/m2
Apply for a visit

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.