Rent and sell properties

50935

Sale | Houses | House ownership

Čiekurkalna 8.šķērslīnija, Riga city, Chiekurkalns
  • 12 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 644.00 m2
Apply for a visit
267 444 USD | 415 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
46570

Sale | Flats | 103-th series

Nometņu iela, Jurmala city, Kauguri
  • 2 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 47.00 m2
Apply for a visit
50 000 USD | 1 064 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
Reserved
41608

For Rent / Lease | Flats | Chruschev project

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 39.00 m2
Apply for a visit
488 USD | 13 USD/m2
Vita Kučerenko (+371) 27070800 Contact
51111

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Zemitāna iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 143.00 m2
Apply for a visit
1 497 USD | 10 USD/m2
Elvis Pīķis (+371) 23336939 Contact
51110

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Zemitāna iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 38.00 m2
Apply for a visit
309 USD | 8 USD/m2
Elvis Pīķis (+371) 23336939 Contact
51109

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Zemitāna iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 690.00 m2
Apply for a visit
9 628 USD | 14 USD/m2
Elvis Pīķis (+371) 23336939 Contact
45779

Sale | Flats | New building

Valentīnas iela, Riga city, Agenskalns
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 57.00 m2
Apply for a visit
166 164 USD | 2 915 USD/m2
Liene Pļaviņa (+371) 20026459 Contact
43116

Sale | Flats | New building

Stopiņu iela, Riga city, Darzciems
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 82.00 m2
Apply for a visit
230 234 USD | 2 808 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
33702

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

Barona iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 114.00 m2
Apply for a visit
313 956 USD | 2 754 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.