Rent and sell properties

50957

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Brīvības iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 49.10 m2
Apply for a visit
201 322 USD | 4 100 USD/m2
Armands Eglītis (+371) 26950250 Contact
50958

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Brīvības iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 31.40 m2
Apply for a visit
128 748 USD | 4 100 USD/m2
Armands Eglītis (+371) 26950250 Contact
50959

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Brīvības iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 45.40 m2
Apply for a visit
186 151 USD | 4 100 USD/m2
Armands Eglītis (+371) 26950250 Contact
50960

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Brīvības iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 48.60 m2
Apply for a visit
199 272 USD | 4 100 USD/m2
Armands Eglītis (+371) 26950250 Contact
50961

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Brīvības iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 31.40 m2
Apply for a visit
128 748 USD | 4 100 USD/m2
Armands Eglītis (+371) 26950250 Contact
50962

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Brīvības iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 45.40 m2
Apply for a visit
186 151 USD | 4 100 USD/m2
Armands Eglītis (+371) 26950250 Contact
50963

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Brīvības iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 25.90 m2
Apply for a visit
106 196 USD | 4 100 USD/m2
Armands Eglītis (+371) 26950250 Contact
50965

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Brīvības iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 21.80 m2
Apply for a visit
89 385 USD | 4 100 USD/m2
Armands Eglītis (+371) 26950250 Contact
50966

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Brīvības iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 41.20 m2
Apply for a visit
168 930 USD | 4 100 USD/m2
Armands Eglītis (+371) 26950250 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.