Rent and sell properties

10065

Sale | Houses | House ownership

Brīvības iela, Riga city, Center
  • 30 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 1023.00 m2
Apply for a visit
994 670 USD | 972 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
46064

Sale | Commercial premises | Store premises

Peitavas iela, Riga city, Vecriga
  • 8 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 285.00 m2
Apply for a visit
583 930 USD | 2 049 USD/m2
Līga Upīte (+371) 26368834 Contact
50656

Sale | Houses | Private house

O. Kalpaka, Gulbenes district, Gulbene
  • 8 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 167.00 m2
Apply for a visit
111 169 USD | 666 USD/m2
Zanda Kupce (+371) 27080937 Contact
48682

Sale | Houses | Private house

Ķīļu iela, Tukuma district, Tumes pagasts
  • 10 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 562.00 m2
Apply for a visit
497 335 USD | 885 USD/m2
Liene Pļaviņa (+371) 20026459 Contact
49645

Sale | Land | Building land

Rūpniecības iela, Tukuma district, Tukums
  • rm.
  • 0 fl.
  • 109341.00 m2
Apply for a visit
105 318 USD | 1 USD/m2
Liene Pļaviņa (+371) 20026459 Contact
48808

For Rent / Lease | Flats | New building

Republikas laukums, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 80.00 m2
Apply for a visit
924 USD | 12 USD/m2
Armands Eglītis (+371) 26950250 Contact
14063

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

Matīsa iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 110.00 m2
Apply for a visit
274 997 USD | 2 500 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
37429

Sale | Houses | House ownership

Jūrmalas g., Riga city, Imanta
  • rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 960.00 m2
Apply for a visit
315 954 USD | 329 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
38035

Sale | Houses | House ownership

Purvciema iela, Riga city, Purvciems
  • 30 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 852.00 m2
Apply for a visit
409 570 USD | 481 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.