Rent and sell properties

9188

Sale | Commercial premises | Offices

Stabu iela, Riga city, Center
  • 6 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 120.00 m2
Apply for a visit
257 730 USD | 2 148 USD/m2
REALAT komerc (+371) 29544352 Contact
9407

Sale | Commercial premises | Offices

Grēcinieku iela, Riga city, Vecriga
  • 6 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 220.00 m2
Apply for a visit
824 736 USD | 3 749 USD/m2
REALAT komerc (+371) 29544352 Contact
9402

Sale | Commercial premises | Offices

Grēcinieku iela, Riga city, Vecriga
  • 9 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 220.00 m2
Apply for a visit
773 190 USD | 3 515 USD/m2
REALAT komerc (+371) 29544352 Contact
10377

Sale | Commercial premises | Offices

Eksporta iela, Riga city, Center
  • 5 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 145.00 m2
Apply for a visit
169 868 USD | 1 172 USD/m2
REALAT komerc (+371) 29544352 Contact
6745

Sale | Commercial premises | Offices

Aldaru iela, Riga city, Vecriga
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 55.00 m2
Apply for a visit
234 300 USD | 4 260 USD/m2
REALAT komerc (+371) 29544352 Contact
9480

Sale | Commercial premises | Offices

Melngaiļa iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 60.00 m2
Apply for a visit
187 440 USD | 3 124 USD/m2
REALAT komerc (+371) 29544352 Contact
9781

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

Braslas iela, Riga city, Purvciems
  • 1 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 530.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 484 USD | 5 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
19877

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Ganību d., Riga city, Sarkandaugava
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 96.00 m2
Apply for a visit
562 USD | 6 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
19997

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

Ķengaraga iela, Riga city, Kengarags
  • rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 512.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 999 USD | 6 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.