Rent and sell properties

44735

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

Rāmuļu iela, Riga city, Sarkandaugava
  • rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 1788.21 m2
Apply for a visit
11 623 EUR | 7 EUR/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
10065

Sale | Houses | House ownership

Brīvības iela, Riga city, Center
  • 30 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 1023.00 m2
Apply for a visit
850 000 EUR | 831 EUR/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
46064

Sale | Commercial premises | Store premises

Peitavas iela, Riga city, Vecriga
  • 8 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 285.00 m2
Apply for a visit
499 000 EUR | 1 751 EUR/m2
Līga Upīte (+371) 26368834 Contact
50656

Sale | Houses | Private house

O. Kalpaka, Gulbenes district, Gulbene
  • 8 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 167.00 m2
Apply for a visit
95 000 EUR | 569 EUR/m2
Zanda Kupce (+371) 27080937 Contact
48682

Sale | Houses | Private house

Ķīļu iela, Tukuma district, Tumes pagasts
  • 10 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 562.00 m2
Apply for a visit
425 000 EUR | 756 EUR/m2
Liene Pļaviņa (+371) 20026459 Contact
49645

Sale | Land | Building land

Rūpniecības iela, Tukuma district, Tukums
  • rm.
  • 0 fl.
  • 109341.00 m2
Apply for a visit
90 000 EUR | 1 EUR/m2
Liene Pļaviņa (+371) 20026459 Contact
48808

For Rent / Lease | Flats | New building

Republikas laukums, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 80.00 m2
Apply for a visit
790 EUR | 10 EUR/m2
Armands Eglītis (+371) 26950250 Contact
14063

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

Matīsa iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 110.00 m2
Apply for a visit
235 000 EUR | 2 136 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
37429

Sale | Houses | House ownership

Jūrmalas g., Riga city, Imanta
  • rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 960.00 m2
Apply for a visit
270 000 EUR | 281 EUR/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.