Rent and sell properties

45135

Sale | Flats | Spec. project

Saldus iela, Jurmala city, Bulduri
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 50.00 m2
Apply for a visit
134 885 USD | 2 698 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
46572

Sale | Houses | Private house

Diķu, Jurmala city, Kauguri
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 42.00 m2
Apply for a visit
77 908 USD | 1 855 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
46911

Sale | Commercial premises | Industrial object

Dzirnavu iela, Jurmala city, Sloka
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 300.00 m2
Apply for a visit
104 652 USD | 349 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
46914

Sale | Commercial premises | Industrial object

Dzirnavu iela, Jurmala city, Sloka
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 600.00 m2
Apply for a visit
209 304 USD | 349 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
46948

Sale | Land | Building land

Garozas, Jelgavas district, Jelgava
459 306 USD | 0 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
46976

Sale | Land | Land for private house construction

Sienāžu, Jurmala city, Valteri
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 2144.00 m2
Apply for a visit
124 420 USD | 58 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
47174

Sale | Houses | Private house

Jāņa Pliekšāna iela, Jurmala city, Majori
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 65.00 m2
Apply for a visit
147 676 USD | 2 272 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
47030

Sale | Houses | Private house

Meža prospekts, Jurmala city, Bulduri
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 144.00 m2
Apply for a visit
569 772 USD | 3 957 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
16960

Sale | Houses | Summer House

Pumpura A. iela, Jurmala city, Melluzhi
  • 11 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 260.00 m2
Apply for a visit
523 260 USD | 2 013 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.