Rent and sell properties

34431

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 89.20 m2
Apply for a visit
394 000 EUR | 4 417 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
34436

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 107.80 m2
Apply for a visit
510 000 EUR | 4 731 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
34442

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 82.10 m2
Apply for a visit
354 000 EUR | 4 312 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
38148

Sale | Flats | New building

Mežaparka prospekts, Jurmala city, Dzintari
  • 3 rm.
  • 8 fl.
  • 112.00 m2
Apply for a visit
380 000 EUR | 3 393 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
36297

Sale | Flats | New building

Raņķa dambis, Riga city, Agenskalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 11 fl.
  • 102.30 m2
Apply for a visit
250 721 EUR | 2 451 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
36299

Sale | Flats | New building

Raņķa dambis, Riga city, Agenskalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 8 fl.
  • 80.10 m2
Apply for a visit
203 000 EUR | 2 534 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
36303

Sale | Flats | New building

Raņķa dambis, Riga city, Agenskalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 13 fl.
  • 96.40 m2
Apply for a visit
254 475 EUR | 2 640 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
36304

Sale | Flats | New building

Raņķa dambis, Riga city, Agenskalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 11 fl.
  • 95.10 m2
Apply for a visit
238 700 EUR | 2 510 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
27155

Sale | Flats | New building

Raņķa dambis, Riga city, Agenskalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 19 fl.
  • 107.90 m2
Apply for a visit
373 000 EUR | 3 457 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.