Rent and sell properties

34458

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 7 fl.
  • 105.00 m2
Apply for a visit
414 000 EUR | 3 943 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
34468

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 6 fl.
  • 104.00 m2
Apply for a visit
481 000 EUR | 4 625 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
34469

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 7 fl.
  • 102.40 m2
Apply for a visit
403 000 EUR | 3 936 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
34451

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 7 fl.
  • 136.20 m2
Apply for a visit
508 000 EUR | 3 730 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
34476

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 7 fl.
  • 155.10 m2
Apply for a visit
603 000 EUR | 3 888 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
34470

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 191.40 m2
Apply for a visit
383 000 EUR | 2 001 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
34461

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 224.40 m2
Apply for a visit
442 000 EUR | 1 970 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
41243

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Kuģu iela, Riga city, Klīversala
  • 2 rm.
  • 6 fl.
  • 60.00 m2
Apply for a visit
194 000 EUR | 3 233 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
41342

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Kuģu iela, Riga city, Klīversala
  • 2 rm.
  • 6 fl.
  • 60.00 m2
Apply for a visit
268 900 EUR | 4 482 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.