Rent and sell properties

40703

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Krāsotāju iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 32.50 m2
Apply for a visit
53 625 EUR | 1 650 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40704

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Krāsotāju iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 28.50 m2
Apply for a visit
45 600 EUR | 1 600 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40720

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Krāsotāju iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 25.10 m2
Apply for a visit
42 670 EUR | 1 700 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40721

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Krāsotāju iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 25.70 m2
Apply for a visit
43 690 EUR | 1 700 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40743

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Bruņinieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 29.00 m2
Apply for a visit
79 000 EUR | 2 724 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40780

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Tallinas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 105.20 m2
Apply for a visit
245 700 EUR | 2 336 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
44098

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Ezermalas iela, Riga city, Mezhaparks
  • 2 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 33.40 m2
Apply for a visit
46 092 EUR | 1 380 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45845

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 66.83 m2
Apply for a visit
149 900 EUR | 2 243 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45861

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 4 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 97.45 m2
Apply for a visit
213 900 EUR | 2 195 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.