Rent and sell properties

45842

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 2 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 47.79 m2
Apply for a visit
116 900 EUR | 2 446 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45858

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 1 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 47.87 m2
Apply for a visit
127 900 EUR | 2 672 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45843

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 4 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 97.45 m2
Apply for a visit
211 900 EUR | 2 174 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45859

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 70.28 m2
Apply for a visit
182 900 EUR | 2 602 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45860

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 70.28 m2
Apply for a visit
162 900 EUR | 2 318 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
43214

Sale | Flats | New building

Koku iela, Riga city, Tornakalns
  • 4 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 122.00 m2
Apply for a visit
219 000 EUR | 1 795 EUR/m2
Līga Upīte (+371) 26368834 Contact
29593

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

Valgales iela, Riga city, Shampeteris
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 600.00 m2
Apply for a visit
3 120 EUR | 5 EUR/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
30875

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

Krasta iela, Rigas district, Salaspils novads
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 4300.00 m2
Apply for a visit
21 070 EUR | 5 EUR/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
45599

Sale | Flats | New building

Pils iela, Jurmala city, Dubulti
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 68.20 m2
Apply for a visit
225 000 EUR | 3 299 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.