Rent and sell properties

45843

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 4 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 97.45 m2
Apply for a visit
246 397 USD | 2 528 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45859

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 70.28 m2
Apply for a visit
212 676 USD | 3 026 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
43214

Sale | Flats | New building

Koku iela, Riga city, Tornakalns
  • 4 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 122.00 m2
Apply for a visit
254 653 USD | 2 087 USD/m2
Līga Upīte (+371) 26368834 Contact
29593

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

Valgales iela, Riga city, Shampeteris
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 600.00 m2
Apply for a visit
3 628 USD | 6 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
30875

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

Krasta iela, Rigas district, Salaspils novads
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 4300.00 m2
Apply for a visit
24 500 USD | 6 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
45602

Sale | Flats | New building

Pils iela, Jurmala city, Dubulti
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 93.70 m2
Apply for a visit
348 840 USD | 3 723 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
45605

Sale | Flats | New building

Pils iela, Jurmala city, Dubulti
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 73.20 m2
Apply for a visit
302 328 USD | 4 130 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
45599

Sale | Flats | New building

Pils iela, Jurmala city, Dubulti
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 68.20 m2
Apply for a visit
261 630 USD | 3 836 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
45601

Sale | Flats | New building

Pils iela, Jurmala city, Dubulti
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 75.30 m2
Apply for a visit
290 700 USD | 3 861 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.