Rent and sell properties

45870

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 2 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 47.97 m2
Apply for a visit
153 373 USD | 3 197 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45839

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 97.67 m2
Apply for a visit
239 421 USD | 2 451 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45855

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 65.23 m2
Apply for a visit
177 792 USD | 2 726 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45840

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 67.21 m2
Apply for a visit
205 699 USD | 3 061 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45856

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 66.52 m2
Apply for a visit
204 537 USD | 3 075 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45841

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 70.28 m2
Apply for a visit
210 351 USD | 2 993 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45857

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 66.52 m2
Apply for a visit
178 955 USD | 2 690 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45842

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 2 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 47.79 m2
Apply for a visit
135 931 USD | 2 844 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45858

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 1 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 47.87 m2
Apply for a visit
148 722 USD | 3 107 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.