Rent and sell properties

45848

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 4 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 97.45 m2
Apply for a visit
251 049 USD | 2 576 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45864

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 48.05 m2
Apply for a visit
131 280 USD | 2 732 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45833

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 4 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 97.45 m2
Apply for a visit
251 049 USD | 2 576 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45849

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 47.68 m2
Apply for a visit
133 606 USD | 2 802 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45865

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 47.79 m2
Apply for a visit
133 606 USD | 2 796 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45834

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 70.34 m2
Apply for a visit
184 769 USD | 2 627 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45850

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 47.98 m2
Apply for a visit
151 048 USD | 3 148 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45866

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 2 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 47.97 m2
Apply for a visit
138 257 USD | 2 882 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45851

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 66.97 m2
Apply for a visit
191 746 USD | 2 863 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.