Rent and sell properties

40735

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Krāsotāju iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 55.90 m2
Apply for a visit
107 210 USD | 1 918 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40743

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Bruņinieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 29.00 m2
Apply for a visit
91 861 USD | 3 168 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40780

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Tallinas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 105.20 m2
Apply for a visit
285 700 USD | 2 716 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
44098

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Ezermalas iela, Riga city, Mezhaparks
  • 2 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 33.40 m2
Apply for a visit
53 596 USD | 1 605 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45843

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 4 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 97.45 m2
Apply for a visit
246 397 USD | 2 528 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45859

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 70.28 m2
Apply for a visit
212 676 USD | 3 026 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45860

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 70.28 m2
Apply for a visit
189 420 USD | 2 695 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45845

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 66.83 m2
Apply for a visit
174 304 USD | 2 608 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
45861

Sale | Flats | New building

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 4 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 97.45 m2
Apply for a visit
248 723 USD | 2 552 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.