Rent and sell properties

37250

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 81.10 m2
Apply for a visit
209 304 USD | 2 581 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40702

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Krāsotāju iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 31.00 m2
Apply for a visit
61 280 USD | 1 977 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40703

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Krāsotāju iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 32.50 m2
Apply for a visit
62 355 USD | 1 919 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40704

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Krāsotāju iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 28.50 m2
Apply for a visit
53 024 USD | 1 860 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40720

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Krāsotāju iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 25.10 m2
Apply for a visit
49 617 USD | 1 977 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40721

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Krāsotāju iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 25.70 m2
Apply for a visit
50 803 USD | 1 977 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40724

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Krāsotāju iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 42.90 m2
Apply for a visit
77 320 USD | 1 802 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40726

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Krāsotāju iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 50.60 m2
Apply for a visit
97 082 USD | 1 919 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40732

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Krāsotāju iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 54.50 m2
Apply for a visit
104 565 USD | 1 919 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.