Rent and sell properties

37243

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 2 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 50.30 m2
Apply for a visit
147 848 USD | 2 939 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37226

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 50.30 m2
Apply for a visit
132 215 USD | 2 629 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37245

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 79.30 m2
Apply for a visit
265 832 USD | 3 352 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37227

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 60.70 m2
Apply for a visit
135 412 USD | 2 231 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37246

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 60.70 m2
Apply for a visit
130 048 USD | 2 142 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37228

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 82.90 m2
Apply for a visit
200 430 USD | 2 418 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37247

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 90.30 m2
Apply for a visit
228 520 USD | 2 531 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37248

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 50.30 m2
Apply for a visit
130 048 USD | 2 585 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37230

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 60.70 m2
Apply for a visit
130 048 USD | 2 142 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.