Rent and sell properties

37232

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 4 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 102.00 m2
Apply for a visit
266 235 USD | 2 610 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37251

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 48.80 m2
Apply for a visit
133 464 USD | 2 735 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37233

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 52.20 m2
Apply for a visit
131 289 USD | 2 515 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37252

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 82.50 m2
Apply for a visit
246 142 USD | 2 984 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37234

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 50.30 m2
Apply for a visit
166 894 USD | 3 318 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37253

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 48.80 m2
Apply for a visit
151 934 USD | 3 113 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37235

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 4 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 102.00 m2
Apply for a visit
266 235 USD | 2 610 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37255

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 52.30 m2
Apply for a visit
128 848 USD | 2 464 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37236

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 3 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 82.00 m2
Apply for a visit
221 527 USD | 2 702 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.