Rent and sell properties

34469

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 7 fl.
  • 102.40 m2
Apply for a visit
468 608 USD | 4 576 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
34451

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 7 fl.
  • 136.20 m2
Apply for a visit
590 702 USD | 4 337 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
34448

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 5 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 138.70 m2
Apply for a visit
677 912 USD | 4 888 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
34476

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 7 fl.
  • 155.10 m2
Apply for a visit
701 168 USD | 4 521 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
41346

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Kuģu iela, Riga city, Klīversala
  • 4 rm.
  • 6 fl.
  • 116.30 m2
Apply for a visit
441 748 USD | 3 798 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
41243

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Kuģu iela, Riga city, Klīversala
  • 2 rm.
  • 6 fl.
  • 60.00 m2
Apply for a visit
225 583 USD | 3 760 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
41342

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Kuģu iela, Riga city, Klīversala
  • 2 rm.
  • 6 fl.
  • 60.00 m2
Apply for a visit
312 677 USD | 5 211 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
41345

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Kuģu iela, Riga city, Klīversala
  • 3 rm.
  • 6 fl.
  • 123.00 m2
Apply for a visit
568 493 USD | 4 622 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
41347

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Kuģu iela, Riga city, Klīversala
  • 3 rm.
  • 6 fl.
  • 96.00 m2
Apply for a visit
505 702 USD | 5 268 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.