Rent and sell properties

36280

Sale | Flats | New building

Raņķa dambis, Riga city, Agenskalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 20 fl.
  • 258.70 m2
Apply for a visit
884 978 USD | 3 421 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
36318

Sale | Flats | New building

Raņķa dambis, Riga city, Agenskalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 12 fl.
  • 95.90 m2
Apply for a visit
286 608 USD | 2 989 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
36282

Sale | Flats | New building

Raņķa dambis, Riga city, Agenskalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 7 fl.
  • 96.30 m2
Apply for a visit
250 002 USD | 2 596 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
36320

Sale | Flats | New building

Raņķa dambis, Riga city, Agenskalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 10 fl.
  • 102.20 m2
Apply for a visit
282 560 USD | 2 765 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
36284

Sale | Flats | New building

Raņķa dambis, Riga city, Agenskalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 9 fl.
  • 101.20 m2
Apply for a visit
271 037 USD | 2 678 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
36285

Sale | Flats | New building

Raņķa dambis, Riga city, Agenskalns
  • 4 rm.
  • 14 fl.
  • 133.30 m2
Apply for a visit
408 906 USD | 3 068 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
36286

Sale | Flats | New building

Raņķa dambis, Riga city, Agenskalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 12 fl.
  • 97.70 m2
Apply for a visit
292 293 USD | 2 992 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
36289

Sale | Flats | New building

Raņķa dambis, Riga city, Agenskalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 6 fl.
  • 113.00 m2
Apply for a visit
320 006 USD | 2 832 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
36290

Sale | Flats | New building

Raņķa dambis, Riga city, Agenskalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 15 fl.
  • 115.90 m2
Apply for a visit
359 387 USD | 3 101 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.