Rent and sell properties

36293

Sale | Flats | New building

Raņķa dambis, Riga city, Agenskalns
  • 4 rm.
  • 18 fl.
  • 133.70 m2
Apply for a visit
464 370 USD | 3 473 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
36295

Sale | Flats | New building

Raņķa dambis, Riga city, Agenskalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 21 fl.
  • 231.80 m2
Apply for a visit
770 270 USD | 3 323 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
34468

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 6 fl.
  • 104.00 m2
Apply for a visit
559 307 USD | 5 378 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
34470

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 191.40 m2
Apply for a visit
445 352 USD | 2 327 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
34461

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 224.40 m2
Apply for a visit
513 958 USD | 2 290 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
34454

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 6 fl.
  • 109.50 m2
Apply for a visit
469 771 USD | 4 290 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
34460

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 7 fl.
  • 112.20 m2
Apply for a visit
495 353 USD | 4 415 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
34466

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 7 fl.
  • 162.50 m2
Apply for a visit
716 285 USD | 4 408 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
34458

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 7 fl.
  • 105.00 m2
Apply for a visit
481 399 USD | 4 585 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.