Rent and sell properties

37258

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 82.50 m2
Apply for a visit
212 956 USD | 2 581 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37238

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 50.30 m2
Apply for a visit
142 321 USD | 2 829 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37259

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 4 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 102.00 m2
Apply for a visit
281 037 USD | 2 755 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37239

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 82.00 m2
Apply for a visit
224 165 USD | 2 734 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37240

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 3 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 79.30 m2
Apply for a visit
240 080 USD | 3 027 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37241

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 3 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 82.00 m2
Apply for a visit
210 978 USD | 2 573 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37223

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 50.30 m2
Apply for a visit
163 859 USD | 3 258 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37242

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 97.20 m2
Apply for a visit
244 132 USD | 2 512 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
37225

Sale | Flats | New building

Murjāņu iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 72.50 m2
Apply for a visit
182 094 USD | 2 512 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.