Rent and sell properties

4569

Sale | Land | Building land

Jelgavas š., Rigas district, Jaunolaine
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 23700.00 m2
Apply for a visit
357 000 EUR | 15 EUR/m2
REALAT zemes (+371) 29544352 Contact
5679

Sale | Land | Building land

Nav, Rigas district, Saulkrasti
  • rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 29900.00 m2
Apply for a visit
592 920 EUR | 20 EUR/m2
REALAT zemes (+371) 29544352 Contact
16911

Sale | Flats | New building

Eksporta iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 236.00 m2
Apply for a visit
380 000 EUR | 1 610 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
41395

Sale | Flats | New building

Valdemāra iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 7 fl.
  • 337.00 m2
Apply for a visit
644 000 EUR | 1 911 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
39227

Sale | Flats | New building

Čiekuru iela, Riga city, Mezhaparks
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 116.34 m2
Apply for a visit
283 404 EUR | 2 436 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
39226

Sale | Flats | New building

Čiekuru iela, Riga city, Mezhaparks
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 115.44 m2
Apply for a visit
283 405 EUR | 2 455 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
40433

Sale | Land | Commercial land

Jelgavas 63, Bauskas district, Iecavas pagasts
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 156200.00 m2
Apply for a visit
300 000 EUR | 2 EUR/m2
REALAT zemes (+371) 29544352 Contact
27242

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Valdemāra iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 6 fl.
  • 120.04 m2
Apply for a visit
313 040 EUR | 2 608 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
33265

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

Alberta iela, Riga city, Center
  • 6 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 173.00 m2
Apply for a visit
455 000 EUR | 2 631 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.