Rent and sell properties

36416

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Čaka iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 7 fl.
  • 136.72 m2
Apply for a visit
393 070 EUR | 2 875 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
41650

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Čaka iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 41.00 m2
Apply for a visit
113 500 EUR | 2 768 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
41651

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Čaka iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 47.70 m2
Apply for a visit
126 900 EUR | 2 660 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
41652

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Čaka iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 44.20 m2
Apply for a visit
122 500 EUR | 2 771 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
33702

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

Barona iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 114.00 m2
Apply for a visit
270 000 EUR | 2 368 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
39286

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

Kalnciema iela, Rigas district, Marupes pagasts
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 934.00 m2
Apply for a visit
5 417 EUR | 6 EUR/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
37810

Sale | House ownership | Office building

Flotes iela, Riga city, Daugavgriva
  • 27 rm.
  • fl.
  • 2102.00 m2
Apply for a visit
550 000 EUR | 262 EUR/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
27048

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Ulbrokas iela, Riga city, Purvciems
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 242.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 178 EUR | 9 EUR/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
43400

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Industrial object

Ganību d., Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • fl.
  • 680.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 380 EUR | 4 EUR/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.