For rent properties

51099

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Lāčplēša iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 197.70 m2
Apply for a visit
3 898 USD | 20 USD/m2
Jānis Dinne (+371) 29611271 Contact
51098

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Lāčplēša iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 178.30 m2
Apply for a visit
3 516 USD | 20 USD/m2
Jānis Dinne (+371) 29611271 Contact
51091

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Zemitāna iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 106.00 m2
Apply for a visit
1 721 USD | 16 USD/m2
Elvis Pīķis (+371) 23336939 Contact
51089

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Zemitāna iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 300.00 m2
Apply for a visit
4 176 USD | 14 USD/m2
Elvis Pīķis (+371) 23336939 Contact
42339

For Rent / Lease | Houses | House ownership

Pļavas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 14 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 590.00 m2
Apply for a visit
429 163 USD | 727 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
11125

For Rent / Lease | Flats | Spec. project

Ilūkstes iela, Jurmala city, Bulduri
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 92.00 m2
Apply for a visit
3 248 USD | 35 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
11058

For Rent / Lease | Flats | New building

Ilūkstes iela, Jurmala city, Bulduri
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 91.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 436 USD | 27 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
2849

For Rent / Lease | Houses | Wooden frame

Ilūkstes iela, Jurmala city, Bulduri
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 42.00 m2
Apply for a visit
8 119 USD | 193 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
16940

For Rent / Lease | Flats | Renovated house

Ilūkstes iela, Jurmala city, Bulduri
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 72.00 m2
Apply for a visit
3 248 USD | 45 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.