Rent and sell properties

11125

For Rent / Lease | Flats | Spec. project

Ilūkstes iela, Jurmala city, Bulduri
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 92.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 800 EUR | 30 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
11058

For Rent / Lease | Flats | New building

Ilūkstes iela, Jurmala city, Bulduri
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 91.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 100 EUR | 23 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
2849

For Rent / Lease | Houses | Wooden frame

Ilūkstes iela, Jurmala city, Bulduri
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 42.00 m2
Apply for a visit
7 000 EUR | 167 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
16940

For Rent / Lease | Flats | Renovated house

Ilūkstes iela, Jurmala city, Bulduri
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 72.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 800 EUR | 39 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
51042

Sale | Land | Commercial land

Spuras, Gulbenes district, Lizuma pagasts
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 31500.00 m2
Apply for a visit
40 000 EUR | 1 EUR/m2
Zanda Kupce (+371) 27080937 Contact
50494

Sale | Houses | Row House

Rudzupuķu iela, Rigas district, Adazhu pagasts
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 108.70 m2
Apply for a visit
229 900 EUR | 2 115 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
50498

Sale | Houses | Row House

Rudzupuķu iela, Rigas district, Adazhu pagasts
  • 4 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 112.20 m2
Apply for a visit
244 900 EUR | 2 183 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
50499

Sale | Houses | Row House

Rudzupuķu iela, Rigas district, Adazhu pagasts
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 108.30 m2
Apply for a visit
244 900 EUR | 2 261 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
50501

Sale | Houses | Row House

Rudzupuķu iela, Rigas district, Adazhu pagasts
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 107.70 m2
Apply for a visit
249 900 EUR | 2 320 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.