Rent and sell properties

48418

Sale | Houses | Invest.project

Dzirnavas, Dobeles district, Berzes pagasts
  • 20 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 2519.00 m2
Apply for a visit
540 000 EUR | 214 EUR/m2
Laura Vītola (+371) 20031574 Contact
49265

Sale | Houses | The New Building

Konkordijas iela, Jurmala city, Majori
  • 7 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 800.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 500 000 EUR | 3 125 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
16939

For Rent / Lease | Flats | Renovated house

Ilūkstes iela, Jurmala city, Bulduri
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 68.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 400 EUR | 35 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
46952

Sale | Houses | House ownership

Alejas iela, Jurmala city, Kemeri
  • 14 rm.
  • fl.
  • 238.00 m2
Apply for a visit
95 000 EUR | 399 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
50935

Sale | Houses | House ownership

Čiekurkalna 8.šķērslīnija, Riga city, Chiekurkalns
  • 12 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 644.00 m2
Apply for a visit
230 000 EUR | 357 EUR/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
46570

Sale | Flats | 103-th series

Nometņu iela, Jurmala city, Kauguri
  • 2 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 47.00 m2
Apply for a visit
43 000 EUR | 915 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
Reserved
41608

For Rent / Lease | Flats | Chruschev project

Bauskas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 39.00 m2
Apply for a visit
420 EUR | 11 EUR/m2
Vita Kučerenko (+371) 27070800 Contact
51111

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Zemitāna iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 143.00 m2
Apply for a visit
1 287 EUR | 9 EUR/m2
Elvis Pīķis (+371) 23336939 Contact
51110

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Zemitāna iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 38.00 m2
Apply for a visit
266 EUR | 7 EUR/m2
Elvis Pīķis (+371) 23336939 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.