Rent and sell properties

20241

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Barona iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 55.00 m2
Apply for a visit
595 USD | 11 USD/m2
Elvis Pīķis (+371) 23336939 Contact
47629

Sale | Land | Building land

Asnu iela, Limbazhu district, Skultes pagasts
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 1200.00 m2
Apply for a visit
46 512 USD | 39 USD/m2
Zanda Kupce (+371) 27080937 Contact
47752

Sale | Flats | New building

Komētas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 65.00 m2
Apply for a visit
174 420 USD | 2 683 USD/m2
Regīna Janberga (+371) 20377735 Contact
50673

Sale | Flats | Chruschev project

Veidenbauma iela, Madonas district, Madona
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 48.00 m2
Apply for a visit
37 210 USD | 775 USD/m2
Zanda Kupce (+371) 27080937 Contact
50820

Sale | Investment projects | Hotel

Raga iela, Jurmala city, Kauguri
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 32272.00 m2
Apply for a visit
3 488 400 USD | 108 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
49298

Sale | Houses | Private house

Ķirši, Jelgavas district, Jaunsvirlaukas pagasts
  • 4 rm.
  • fl.
  • 104.00 m2
Apply for a visit
220 932 USD | 2 124 USD/m2
Laura Vītola (+371) 20031574 Contact
50782

Sale | Flats | New building

Ķemeru iela, Jurmala city, Dzintari
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 52.00 m2
Apply for a visit
172 326 USD | 3 314 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
47741

Sale | Houses | Renovated

Emīlijas iela, Jurmala city, Majori
  • 5 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 98.00 m2
Apply for a visit
279 072 USD | 2 848 USD/m2
Liene Pļaviņa (+371) 20026459 Contact
3340

Sale | Houses | Invest.project

Teātra iela, Riga city, Vecriga
  • 11 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 660.00 m2
Apply for a visit
3 992 912 USD | 6 050 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.