Rent and sell properties

40938

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Lāčplēša iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 83.09 m2
Apply for a visit
178 978 USD | 2 154 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46465

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Baznīcas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 14.80 m2
Apply for a visit
63 675 USD | 4 302 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40954

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Lāčplēša iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 54.93 m2
Apply for a visit
118 100 USD | 2 150 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
49782

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Merķeļa iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 52.80 m2
Apply for a visit
221 025 USD | 4 186 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40942

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Lāčplēša iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 6 fl.
  • 59.53 m2
Apply for a visit
169 792 USD | 2 852 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46466

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Baznīcas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 15.60 m2
Apply for a visit
63 489 USD | 4 070 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
49783

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Merķeļa iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 56.90 m2
Apply for a visit
238 188 USD | 4 186 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46467

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Baznīcas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 45.60 m2
Apply for a visit
172 327 USD | 3 779 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
49784

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Merķeļa iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 43.60 m2
Apply for a visit
182 513 USD | 4 186 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.