Rent and sell properties

49785

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Merķeļa iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 56.80 m2
Apply for a visit
237 769 USD | 4 186 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40946

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Lāčplēša iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 60.57 m2
Apply for a visit
130 234 USD | 2 150 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46468

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Baznīcas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 40.30 m2
Apply for a visit
159 327 USD | 3 954 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46500

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Alauksta iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 35.70 m2
Apply for a visit
162 792 USD | 4 560 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40949

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Lāčplēša iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 87.10 m2
Apply for a visit
162 420 USD | 1 865 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46469

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Baznīcas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 15.10 m2
Apply for a visit
64 966 USD | 4 302 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46499

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Alauksta iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 36.90 m2
Apply for a visit
116 280 USD | 3 151 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40951

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Lāčplēša iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 6 fl.
  • 50.07 m2
Apply for a visit
142 728 USD | 2 851 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46454

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Baznīcas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 93.90 m2
Apply for a visit
267 508 USD | 2 849 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.