Rent and sell properties

46458

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Baznīcas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 140.70 m2
Apply for a visit
425 375 USD | 3 023 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46474

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Baznīcas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 40.30 m2
Apply for a visit
161 670 USD | 4 012 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46459

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Baznīcas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 95.20 m2
Apply for a visit
282 281 USD | 2 965 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46475

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Baznīcas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 16.30 m2
Apply for a visit
75 815 USD | 4 651 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46460

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Baznīcas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 80.50 m2
Apply for a visit
299 537 USD | 3 721 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46476

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Baznīcas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 15.20 m2
Apply for a visit
70 698 USD | 4 651 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46461

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Baznīcas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 96.90 m2
Apply for a visit
309 857 USD | 3 198 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46477

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Baznīcas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 14.80 m2
Apply for a visit
68 838 USD | 4 651 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
39228

Sale | Flats | New building

Čiekuru iela, Riga city, Mezhaparks
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 30.70 m2
Apply for a visit
105 309 USD | 3 430 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.